Chapter Members
Mr. Rachid Zoghaib, PE
Water Pollution Control City of Cleveland
Joined Apr 17
Mr. Charles J. Zibbel, PE
Burgess & Niple, Inc.
Joined Dec 4
Mr. Dennis F. Zentarski
Joined Apr 10
Mr. Joseph Zeno
ACS Industries, Inc.
Joined Jun 1
M. Martin Zeller
City of Oregon
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 26
Mr. Matt J. Yunger
Hamilton County OH
Southwest
Joined Sep 20
Mr. Timothy D. Young
City of Miamisburg
Southwest
Joined Feb 12
Mrs. Kristin Yorko, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 26
Mr. Patrick Yingling
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Jan 6
Ms. Kathy Wray
City of Mason
Southwest
Joined Feb 13
Mr. Steven L. Wordelman
Jones & Henry Engineers, Inc
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 16
Mr. Joel David Woodrum
West Chester Township
Southwest
Joined Feb 15
Ms. Amy J. Wood
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. John C. Woltja
City of Beavercreek
Southwest
Joined Jun 28
Mr. Douglas Wittman
City of New Albany
Joined Mar 7
Mr. Frank A. Wiseman
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Oct 8
Mr. Scott Wisby
City of Loveland OH
Southwest
Joined Jul 20
Mr. Kent L. Winter
Winter Equipment Co, Inc
Joined Jun 25
Mr. Martin J. Wineland
City of Oregon
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 26
Mr. Gregory D. Wimberly
Lucas County Engineers
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Aug 27
Mr. Lawrence R. Wilson
Boardman Township
Joined Mar 5
Mr. Shawn E. Wilson
City of Springfield
Southwest
Joined Jul 18
Ms. Jean-Ellen M. Willis, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Oct 16
Mr. Frank Williams
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Jul 12
Mr. Richard L. Williams, PE, PhD
Stantec
Central
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Gregory J. Wilkens, PE, PS
Butler County
Southwest
Joined Feb 6
Ms. Kimberly Wilcox
Federal Highway Administration-LTAP
Joined Jul 27
Mrs. Robin Whitney
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. David Whitehair
Township of Harrison
Southwest
Joined Jul 29
Mr. David A. White
Wade Trim
Southwest
Joined Jul 6
Mr. Walter W. White
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Joseph W. Wesner
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Nov 4
Mr. David Welch
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Ms. Keri J. Welch
City of Solon
Joined Mar 8
Ms. Winifred J. Weizer
Cleveland State University
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Jon R. Weist
City of Brookville
Southwest
Joined Dec 24
Mr. David Weinandy
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Jan 29
Mr. Jeff Weigel
Miami Township Service Department
Southwest
Joined Jan 24
Ms. Angela M. Weber
Butler County Engineers Office
Southwest
Joined May 11
Mr. James P. Weber
City of Akron
Joined Sep 8
Mr. Kevin Weaver
City of Oakwood
Southwest
Joined Aug 27
Mr. Richard A. Weaver
City of Beavercreek
Southwest
Joined Jun 28
Ms. Tina C. Wawszkiewicz, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 6
Mr. William W. Watterson
City of Worthington
Joined Mar 11
Ms. Sophia Watkins
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Aug 16
Ms. Diane Sue Watkins, (retired)
City of Cincinnati
Southwest
Joined Dec 12
Mrs. Jomarie Wasik
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Ken Ward
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Feb 14
Mr. Martin Warchola
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Alvin D. Wansing
Champion City Consulting, LLC
Southwest
Joined May 1
Mr. Mike A. Wanamaker
Washington Township
Southwest
Joined May 2
Mr. Paul G. Walsh
Ohio State University
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Steve A. Wallace
Unique Paving Materials Corporation
Joined Jul 11
Mr. Joseph Walker
City of Strongsville
Joined Jun 9
Mr. Isaac Walker
Union Township Service Department
Southwest
Joined Mar 28
Mr. Dean E. Walden
Village of Lockland
Southwest
Joined Apr 27
Mr. Robert Vilkas
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Aug 16
Mrs. Brenda Irene VanCleave, PE
MS consultants
Joined Sep 7
Mr. Raymond M.J. Valentine
American Road Machinery Company
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Matthew D. Valentine
American Road Machinery Company
Joined Jan 8
Mr. Scott P. Vagedes
City of Tipp City
Southwest
Joined Apr 21
Mr. Clifford Ursich
Flexible Pavements of Ohio
Central
Joined Apr 12
Mr. Ryan Tyree
City of Mason
Southwest
Joined Sep 29
Mr. Joseph R. Tucker, PE
City Of Marietta
Southwest
Joined Jul 14
Mr. Thomas L. Tucker
City of Wadsworth
Joined Apr 19
Mr. Steven E. Trzcinski
City of Wadsworth
Joined Apr 19
Mr. Scott Tourville
City of Pickerington
Central
Joined Mar 12
Mr. Daniel Tomko
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Jul 10
Mr. William P. Timmons
Montgomery County OH
Southwest
Joined Nov 27
Mr. Jim E. Thompson
GPD Group
Joined Dec 29
Mr. Ryan Terry
Strawser Construction Inc.
Joined Mar 5
Mr. Steve Tennant
City of Worthington
Central
Joined Nov 17
Mr. Christopher M. Tebbe, PE
Pomeroy & Associates, Ltd
Central
Joined Oct 17
Mr. Matt Taylor
Union Township, OH
Southwest
Joined Oct 16
Mr. Joseph J. Tartabini, Jr
United Survey, Inc.
Joined Jun 23
Mr. Scott Tadych
City of Middletown
Joined Apr 3
Mr. Richard J. Switalski, PE
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Aug 16
Mr. Jeremiah George Swetel
Cleveland State University
Joined Jul 22
Mr. Michael S. Sweder, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 6
Ms. Deborah J. Swan
City of Troy OH
Southwest
Joined Jan 31
Mr. David Suber
City of Beavercreek
Southwest
Joined Jan 18
Mr. Daniel Stucky
Village of Walton Hills
Joined Oct 13
Mr. Brian M. Strayer
City of New Albany
Joined Jun 28
Mr. Frederick M. Stovall
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Mar 2
Mr. Thomas A. Stitt
Southwest
Joined Jan 1
Mr. William Stilson
GPD Group
Joined Nov 25
Mr. Donnie Stevenson
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Robert Sterling, P.E.,P.S.
County Engineers Association of OH
Joined Aug 20
Mr. Edward Steele
City of Wadsworth
Joined May 1
Mr. Keith Steeber
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Feb 17
Mr. Jeff Stauch, PE, PS
Union County Engineer
Central
Joined Oct 9
Mr. Harry R. Stark
City of Wadsworth
Joined Apr 19
Mr. Robert Stanley
City of Miamisburg
Southwest
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Aaron C. Stanford, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 21
Mr. James S. Stanek
Bainbridge Township
Joined May 16
Mr. John Stains
ODOT
Joined Feb 12
Mr. Les A. Spring
City of Grove City
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Andre' Spencer
City of Cleveland Heights
Joined Oct 23
Mr. Shane G. Spencer, PE
Evans, Mechwart, Hambleton & Tilton, Inc.
Central
Joined Feb 11
Ms. Patti Speese
City of Shaker Heights
Joined Nov 11
Mr. William Snyder
City of Solon
Joined Feb 22
Ms. Maraskeshia Smith
City of Cincinnati
Southwest
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Todd Slaton
City of West Carrollton
Southwest
Joined Oct 20
Mr. Brandon Slater
City of Springdale
Southwest
Joined May 8
Mr. Robert L. Sizemore
City of Cincinnati Sewer Department
Southwest
Joined Mar 19
Mr. William E. Sims
City of Canal Winchester
Central
Joined Sep 26
Ms. Sonja Simpson
Ohio Department of Transportation
Central
Joined Dec 12
Mr. Ronald C. Silvernail
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Rodney Shultz, PE
City of Oregon
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 26
Mr. David Shivers
City of Forest Park
Southwest
Joined Jun 18
Mr. Paul E. Sherry, PE
City of Cambridge
Joined Aug 17
Mr. Richard Shelley
Township of Anderson
Southwest
Joined Mar 1
Mrs. Ollie T. Shaw
City of Cleveland , WPC
Joined Sep 23
Mr. William Shaw, PE, PS
Cnty Engineers Assn of OH-Hocking County
Joined Feb 27
Mr. James P. Shaw, III, PE
Lucas County
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Oct 9
Mr. Gerald G. Shanley
City of Kent OH
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Toby B. Shamblin
City of Lancaster
Central
Joined Aug 26
Mr. Dennis A. Seligman
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Paul J. Selegue, CPII
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Kurt M. Seiler
City of Mason
Southwest
Joined Feb 6
Mr. Clyde R. Seidle, Jr, PE
City of Hilliard
Central
Joined Mar 21
Mr. Randell Scott
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Dale J. Schwieterman
County Engineers Association of OH-Butler County
Southwest
Joined Mar 30
Mr. Matthew Steven Schweikert
City of Mentor
Joined Mar 13
Mr. Neil Schwartz
CM Transportation
Joined May 14
Mr. Scott N. Schroyer, PWLF
City of Hudson
Joined Mar 21
Mr. Stephen J. Schreiber
GPD Group
Joined Jun 15
Mr. John J. Schlegel
Pavement Technology, Inc.
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Thomas D. Scherack
City of West Carrollton
Southwest
Joined Jul 8
Mr. Sam Scaffide
Village of Glenwillow
Joined Jun 29
Mr. Steven A. Saunders
City of New Albany
Joined Feb 19
Mr. Jason Sanson, PE
City of Columbus
Joined May 31
Ms. Deborah Sanders
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Jul 10
Mr. Michael J. Samoviski
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined May 1
Mr. Joseph Saad
City of Lakewood
Joined Aug 22
Mr. Matthew M. Ryan
Miami County Sanitary Engineering Dept
Southwest
Joined Dec 21
Mr. Brent A. Rush
City of New Albany
Joined Feb 19
Mr. Theodore Rusen, Jr, PE
none
Southwest
Joined May 1
Mrs. Christine Rupert
Cargill Deicing Technology PO4100124371 Attn: 1001-A204 Deicing
Joined Nov 5
Mr. Dave J. Rucker
City of Oberlin
Joined May 12
Mr. Allen Rothermel
City of Delaware OH
Joined Jun 6
Mr. Mike Ross
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Brian Rose
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Feb 7
Ms. Tina Rorak
Unique Paving Materials Corporation
Joined Jan 2
Mr. Mancel Rollins, III
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 23
Ms. Barbara Rodgers
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Jul 10
Mr. Vaughn Rockhold
Public Works Magazine/Hanley Wood Business Media
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Pete Robison
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Michael W. Robinson
City of Cincinnati
Joined Jul 18
Mr. Randall D. Roberts
City of Oberlin
Joined May 12
Mr. Eugene K. Roberts
City of Kent
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Thomas Ritchie, Jr
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Jan 29
Mr. Ronald Ripperger
Delhi Township
Southwest
Joined Aug 2
Mr. Dean C. Ringle, PE, PS
Cnty Engineers Assn of OH-Franklin County
Central
Joined Jul 13
Mr. Lynn Ringgenberg
Dynamic Surface Applications
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Sean Riley
Cargill Deicing Technology PO4100124371 Attn: 1001-A204 Deicing
Joined Dec 14
Mr. Mark A. Riley, CPM
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Jan 25
Mr. Jim Rigsby
West Chester Township
Southwest
Joined Feb 15
Mr. David Riggs
City of Mason
Southwest
Joined Oct 30
Mr. Kenneth B. Richardson, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 1
Mr. Robert E. Rice, Jr, PE
City of Powell
Central
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Brian Keith Riblet
City of Montgomery
Southwest
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Gary Rhoads, BE (Civil)
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Mar 26
Ms. Jillian A. Rhoades
City of Troy OH
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Howard Rhoad
City of Shaker Heights
Joined Oct 25
Mr. Dave J. Reinker
City of Miamisburg
Joined Mar 31
Mr. Eric Reiners, MPA
Deerfield Township
Southwest
Joined Aug 29
Mr. David A. Reimer
City of Miamisburg
Southwest
Joined May 31
Mr. Kent Reichert
City of Bowling Green
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Oct 2
Mr. Frank Reese
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Jun 21
Mr. Mike Redman
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Oct 2
Mr. Dave Rece
Neenah Foundry Company
Central
Joined Dec 4
Mr. Dave Ray, PE
Ohio DOT
Central
Joined Jun 26
Mr. Elie Ramy, PE
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Dec 7
Mr. Paul J. Quinn
City of Westlake
Suburban
Joined Nov 30
Mr. David Stanley Pyzoha, PE
Gresham, Smith Partners
Southwest
Joined Mar 23
Mr. John M. Przybyla
Woolpert, Inc.
Joined Sep 11
Mr. Phillip P. Prucey, ENG
Winter Equipment Company
Joined Jun 25
Mr. Greg Probasco
EJ Group Inc
Central
Joined Nov 19
Ms. Dorothy C. Pritchard
Central
Joined Oct 26
Mr. David Michael Pritchard
City of Florence
Joined Oct 15
Mr. David Pratt
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Eric J. Pottenger
Butler County Storm Water District
Southwest
Joined Mar 31
Hon. Don Plusquellic
City of Akron
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Romas Pliodzinskas
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Jul 3
Mr. Timothy M. Plath
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Dan Pittman
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Bill R. Pitman
Symmes Township
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Timothy J. Piper, PE PS
County Engineers Association of Ohio
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Aug 20
Mr. Paul Pickett
City of Green
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Frank M. Phillips, Jr
ODOT
Joined Dec 13
Mr. Ronald Phelps
City of Middletown
Southwest
Joined Nov 26
Mr. Joe L. Peterson
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Nov 2
Mr. Gordon Matthew Perry, PE
City of Blue Ash
Southwest
Joined Jan 14
Mr. Matthew C. Peoples
City of Canal Winchester
Central
Joined Sep 26
Mrs. Mary Lou Pence
City of Centerville
Southwest
Joined Apr 9
Mr. Michael Pemberton
Unique Paving Materials Corporation
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Willis P. Peltier
Strawser Construction Inc.
Southwest
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Frederick Pausch
County Engineers Association of OH
Central
Joined Mar 2
Mr. David R. Parkinson, PE
City of Upper Arlington
Joined Jul 30
Mr. John Wenzel Panovsky
Korda/Nemeth Engineering Inc
Joined Nov 17
Mr. James N. Palmer, Jr
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Darren D. Owens
Southwest
Joined Nov 21
Mr. Ron Owens
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Andrew Outcalt
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Dec 9
Mr. P Dean Otworth, PE, PS
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Aug 26
Mr. Henry H. Ottman
Site-Safe, LLC
Joined Aug 23
Mr. John S. Osborne
City of Kent
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Cecil W. Osborn
City of Springdale
Southwest
Joined May 1
Mr. Lou Orazem
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Dec 15
Mr. John Olivieri
Rocca Industries Inc
Joined Mar 7
Mr. Thomas Odenigbo, PE
City of Trotwood
Southwest
Joined Mar 17
Mr. Luther P. Oberdorfer
City of Green
Joined Mar 23
Mr. Donald P. O'Connor
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Ms. Megan O'Callaghan
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Jan 10
Mr. John W. Nutter
City of Akron
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Tom Nutini
Franklin County OH
Central
Joined Mar 26
Mr. Charles J. Novak
City of Cuyahoga Falls
Joined Feb 28
Mr. Daniel Novak
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Richard D. Norton
City of West Carrollton
Southwest
Joined Sep 29
Mr. Ryan Noland
City of Blue Ash
Southwest
Joined Mar 5
Mr. Stephen D. Nickels
City of Vandalia
Southwest
Joined May 31
Mr. Don Nichols
Certified Power Inc.
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Sep 30
Mr. Pat Neville
City of Shaker Heights
Joined Apr 3
Mr. M F. Nethero
H C Nutting Co
Southwest
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Mark Anthony Nemec
City of New Albany
Joined Jun 28
Mr. Tim Nelson
Montgomery County Engineer's Office
Southwest
Joined Apr 24
Mr. Joe Myor
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Dec 13
Mr. Bob Myers, (retired)
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 5
Mr. Jeff Mutter
Township of Harrison
Southwest
Joined Jul 29
Mr. John B. Musselman
Township of Springfield
Southwest
Joined Apr 19
Mr. Ronald Murphy
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Dennis G. Munsey
City of New Albany
Joined Jan 25
Mr. Jerry Mullins
City of Troy OH
Southwest
Joined Feb 25
Mr. Jay A. Muether, PS, ASLA
URS
Central
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Thomas E. Mosure
Ms Consultants Inc
Central
Joined Jan 10
Mr. David J. Mosure
MS Consultants
Joined May 27
Mr. Jeff Moorman
City of Beavercreek
Southwest
Joined Oct 19
Mr. David B. Moore
Village of Greenhills
Southwest
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Christopher S. Moore
City of Springfield
Southwest
Joined Sep 18
Mr. Brian K. Moore, PE
Burgess & Niple, Inc.
Joined Jan 30
Mr. Kevin A. Moore
City of Upper Arlington
Joined Aug 1
Mr. John O. Moore
City of Akron
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Edward A. Moore
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Phillip J. Montgomery
City of Akron
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Randall A. Monteith
City of Green
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Kevin Monroe
City of Canton
Joined Sep 19
Mr. Gary L. Moneypenny
City of Akron
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Michael Moeller
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Dec 9
Mr. Lynwood Milton
City of Middletown
Southwest
Joined Nov 26
Ms. Deb Mills
RSC Bio Solutions
Joined Mar 21
Mr. Kevin William Miller
City of Akron
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Paul David Miller
City of Akron
Joined Dec 10
Mr. Timothy Miller, MPA
Lake County Stormwater Management Department
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Emory W. Miller, Jr
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Chris Miller
City of Springdale
Southwest
Joined May 1
Mr. Jeremy Mikolajczyk
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Mark Miesse
City of Springfield
Southwest
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Eric Middlebrook, MPA
Bell Equipment Company
Joined Jan 15
Mr. Darrin Meyer
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Douglas R. Metzung
Village of Mayfield
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Jerald A. Messer
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Gregory J. Merrill
Southwest
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Pete Mekesa
City of Shaker Heights
Joined Oct 9
Ms. Linda Meier
Ohio CAT
Joined Jul 22
Mr. Patrick McNamara
City of Brunswick
Joined Jul 25
Mr. Steve McKnight
City of Grandview Heights
Central
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Ben McGraw
Source 1 Environmental
Joined Apr 2
Mr. Louis A. McFarland, PE
Burgess & Niple, Inc.
Central
Joined Oct 30
Mr. Dain McCune
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Nov 5
Mr. Tony McCoy
West Chester Township
Southwest
Joined Feb 15
Mr. Jeffrey Neil McConaughy
City of Cambridge
Joined Nov 9
Mr. Andy McClure
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Kevin G. McCarthy
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mrs. Cecilia A. Mazzei, PE
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined May 31
Mr. Daniel Mayberry
Township of Miami
Southwest
Joined Feb 15
Mr. Stuart May, CAFM
Ohio Turnpike and Infrastructure Commission
Joined Nov 8
Mr. Rob Mavec
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Clint Matlack
Delaware County
Central
Joined Dec 13
Mr. Robert Maston
Commercial Vehicle Group
Joined Aug 22
Mr. Roger A. Masters, Jr
Montgomery County Water Services
Southwest
Joined Nov 10
Mr. Glenn R. Marzluf, PE
Del-Co Water Company
Sun Coast
Joined Sep 29
Mr. Mark Marzec
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Jason M. Martz
Village of Archbold
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 25
Mr. Bob Marinez
Public Works Magazine/Hanley Wood Business Media
Joined Dec 19
Mr. Donald K. Mares, PE
Burgess & Niple, Inc.
Central
Joined May 1
Mr. Mike Mantel
Miami Township, Clermont County Ohio
Southwest
Joined Sep 15
Mr. Alex Mannarino
City of Cleveland Heights
Joined Sep 8
Mr. Benjamin Mann
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Jan 11
Mr. Jeffery Mahaffey
Global Bio-Chem Technology Americas
Southwest
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Erik E. Mackling
Delaware Co Engineers Office
Joined Feb 25
Ms. Heather Mackling
E.P. Ferris
Central
Joined Jun 26
Mr. William J. Lyren
City of Wadsworth
Joined May 1
Mr. Jacob Lyndon
City of Solon
Joined Apr 3
Mr. Thomas M. Lyden, PE
Ohio Department of Transportation
Central
Joined Feb 22
Mr. Scott Lucas, CPM, MBA
ODOT
Central
Joined Mar 8
Mrs. Beth Lozier
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Dec 31
Mr. Richard Lorenz
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Jason R. Loree
Boardman Township
Joined Mar 11
Mr. Jianfeng Li
Global Biochem Technology Americas
Southwest
Joined Feb 19
Mr. Randy Levline
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Dec 8
Mr. Larry M. Lester, Jr
City of Hilliard
Central
Joined Aug 10
Mr. Robert F. Lentz
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Mar 30
Mr. Bernard J. Leite
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Mar 1
Mrs. Lori A. Lehmann
Jack Doheny Supplies Inc
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Mark A. Leaders
Leader Machinery Co
Southwest
Joined Mar 28
Mr. Allen Leab
Miami Township Service Department
Joined Jun 25
Mr. Nicholas Lare
Jackson Township Highway Dept.
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Dean Lansing
Ohio DOT
Joined Feb 22
Mr. Tim M. Lange
Colerain Township
Southwest
Joined Apr 4
Ms. Stephanie Landers
Boardman Township
Joined Mar 14
Mr. Adam Korn
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Nov 30
Mr. Tyler M. Kolb
City of Rossford
Joined Mar 24
Mr. Craig Koger
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Dan Koeninger
Strawser Construction Inc.
Southwest
Joined Mar 29
Mr. Steven P. Koch, MBA, PE
Dynotec Inc
Central
Joined Jun 25
Mrs. Denise Koch
Cargill Deicing Technology PO4100124371 Attn: 1001-A204 Deicing
Joined Dec 23
Mr. Dale E. Kocarek, PE, BCEE
Stantec Consulting Services, Inc.
Joined Jul 29
Mr. Dennis W. Koballa
City of Twinsburg
Joined Feb 19
Mr. Scott A. Knebel
LJB Inc.
Southwest
Joined Mar 14
Mrs. Valerie D. Klingman, PE, PS
American Structure Point
Central
Joined Sep 8
Mr. Dan C. Klecha
GPD Group
Joined Dec 29
Mr. Jack B. Kirsch
Southwest
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Steven P. King, PE
Logan Clay Products
Joined Nov 16
Mr. Balbir S. Kindra
Central
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Joseph A. Kindler, Jr
KMS & Associates
Central
Joined Mar 1
Ms. Shelia Kime
PENGWYN
Central
Joined Mar 4
Mr. James A. Kime
PENGWYN
Central
Joined Feb 6
Ms. Marilyn Kenner
Boardman Township
Joined Mar 14
Mr. Brian D. Kennedy
Ohio State University
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Joe Kempe
City of Sharonville
Southwest
Joined Feb 6
Mr. Craig Kemmerling
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Robert P. Kelly, PE
City of Westlake
Joined Jan 28
Mr. Tracy Kellums
Sycamore Township
Southwest
Joined Sep 16
Mr. Michael D. Keller, PE
EMH&T, Inc
Central
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Martin Keifer
City of Sidney
Joined Sep 10
Mr. Stanley Kegley, II
City of Troy OH
Southwest
Joined Mar 31
Mr. Eric Keebler
City of Oxford
Southwest
Joined Sep 22
Mr. Gus Kabbara, PE
Summit County Engineer
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Mike Judson
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Dec 11
Mr. P Brad Jones, PE
Ohio Department of Transportation
Joined Mar 20
Mr. Atwood P. Jones
Pickaway County OH
Central
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Cory Johnson
City of Bowling Green
Joined Dec 17
Mr. Abner F. Johnson
Ohio DOT
Joined Apr 1
Mr. James W. Johns, PE
Southwest
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Robert S. Jamieson, MPA
City of University Heights
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Robert A. James
City of Centerville
Southwest
Joined Feb 7
Mr. William Jakovcic
City of Solon
Joined Feb 22
Mr. Christopher Ischay
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Lawrence Insana
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Chad Ingle, PE, PS
City of Kettering
Southwest
Joined Aug 15
Ms. Shelby Ingle
LJB Inc.
Southwest
Joined Oct 26
Mr. Mike Huxsoll
City of Springdale
Southwest
Joined Feb 13
Mr. John Hunt
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Richard Hunkus
EJ Group Inc
Joined Nov 19
Mr. Fred M. Hughes
Southwest
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Tony Hughes
Union Township
Southwest
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Darryl Hughes
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Mar 10
Mr. Gregory W. Huffman
Township of Sylvania
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Christopher W. Huber
City of Powell
Central
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Douglas E. Hubbard
City of New Albany
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Ted Hubbard, PE, PS
Cnty Engineers Assn of OH-Hamilton County
Southwest
Joined May 26
Mr. Jeremy Vincent Hoyt, P Eng
City of Marysville
Joined Sep 20
Mr. John W. Howlett
City of Beavercreek
Southwest
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Dennis Howell
Village of Archbold
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Nov 3
Mr. Ken G. Howe
Cargill Salt
Joined Nov 30
Mr. Paul Hornyak
City of Chardon
Joined Nov 23
Mr. Scott Hoover
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Mark Homan
Sycamore Township
Southwest
Joined Sep 16
Mr. Hamid V. Homaee, PE
TranSystems Corporation
Joined Jan 19
Mr. Matthew C. Holdren
City of Gahanna
Joined Mar 19
Mr. Daniel Hoit
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Sep 5
Mr. Ray H. Hodges
City of Forest Park
Southwest
Joined Jul 2
Mr. Greg A. Hintz
City of Lancaster
Central
Joined Aug 26
Mr. Dalton R. Hines
City of Trotwood
Southwest
Joined Apr 26
Ms. Michelle Hill
North American Society for Trenchless Technology
Joined Jul 18
Mr. Julian Highsmith
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. William L. Highfill
Deerfield Township
Southwest
Joined Mar 26
Mr. James Hewitt, PE
City of Akron
Joined Feb 3
Mr. James P. Herron
City of Middleburg Heights
Joined Jul 23
Mr. Tim Herbst
Terry Industries
Southwest
Joined Nov 13
Mr. Keith D. Henninger
City of Oregon
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 26
Mr. Zack Helm
Strawser Construction Inc.
Joined Mar 5
Mr. Joseph Heitker
DuBois Chemicals Inc
Southwest
Joined Feb 24
Mr. Ronald Hedges
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Mar 8
Mr. William Heatherton
City Of Fairfield
Joined Feb 27
Ms. Jennifer Heard
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Charles D. Haught
City of Moraine
Southwest
Joined Nov 30
Ms. Lorie Haslinger, PE
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mrs. Alison L. Haskins, PE
CITY OF HAMILTON
Southwest
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Matthew Hartzell
City of Solon
Joined Dec 11
Mr. Shawn Hartness
Union Township Service Department
Southwest
Joined Oct 16
Mr. Robert Lee Harris, Jr
City of Akron
Joined Nov 20
Ms. Rebecca D. Harkless
American Road Machinery Company
Joined Feb 21
Mrs. Genny Hanna
City of Akron
Joined Feb 3
Mr. E. David Hank
American Road Machinery, Inc
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Mike L. Hampton, II
Springfield Township
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Paul A. Hammersmith, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 28
Mr. Carl Mike Hammer
City of Bowling Green
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jan 29
Mr. Joseph D. Hamile
City of Brookville
Southwest
Joined Dec 24
Ms. Jennifer N. Hale
City of Oxford
Southwest
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Henry E. Gulich
Joined Aug 31
Mr. Patrick D. Gsellman, PE
City of Akron
Joined Dec 16
Mr. Paul W. Gruner, PE
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Oct 17
Mr. William Grubaugh, Jr
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Mar 2
Mr. Samuel M. Grier
ODOT
Joined Feb 12
Mr. James R. Golden
JG3 Consulting, LLC.
Central
Joined Jan 20
Mr. William Gledhill
Gledhill Road Machinery Co
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Dec 1
Mr. James R. Gills, PE, PS
Cnty Engineers Assn of OH-Lake County
Joined May 15
Mr. Thomas W. Gilkey
City of Worthington
Central
Joined Mar 3
Mr. Timothy Gilday
Hamilton County Engineer's office
Southwest
Joined Oct 30
Mrs. Helen S. George
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 19
Mr. Randall L. Genzman
Village of Oak Harbor
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jan 17
Mr. Greg Gelhausen
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Nov 27
Mr. David J. Gasper, PE
City of Akron
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Todd Garwick, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Mar 12
Mr. Theodore Joseph Galuschik, PE
Lake County Engineer's Company
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Steve Gallenstein
City of Forest Park
Southwest
Joined May 25
Mr. John Gallagher, MS, PE, PTOE
CM Transportation
Joined Jun 14
Mr. Andrew Gall
Flexible Pavements of Ohio
Joined May 21
Mr. Lawrence W. Fulton
Summit County Engineer
Joined Mar 1
Mrs. Courtney L. Fugate
Cargill Deicing Technology PO4100124371 Attn: 1001-A204 Deicing
Joined Nov 15
Mr. Sebastian M. French, CPII
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Michael Freisthler
Asphalt Systems Inc. / Biorestor
Southwest
Joined Nov 27
Mr. Darren Freeman
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 3
Ms. Dottie A. Franey
City of Gahanna
Central
Joined Apr 29
Mr. Tim Franck
West Chester Township
Southwest
Joined Feb 19
Mr. David Foster
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Jan 24
Mr. Eagan L. Foster, PE, PTOE
City of Dublin
Joined Nov 29
Mr. Mike Flannery
Woolpert, Inc.
Southwest
Joined Jun 7
Mr. Jim A. Fisher
Village of Woodmere
Joined Jan 28
Mr. Walter Fischer
WebTech Wireless Inc.
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Steve Finke
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Oct 19
Mr. William L. Ferrigno, PE
City of Delaware OH
Central
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Robert Ferguson, PE
Evans, Mechwart, Hambleton & Tilton, Inc.
Joined Jan 12
Mr. Stephen J. Farst, PE
EMH&T, Inc
Central
Joined Sep 23
Mr. Khalil Ewais, PE
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Jul 12
Mr. Thomas R. Evans, CPM
City of Highland Heights
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Doug Evans
Miami County OH
Southwest
Joined Dec 15
Mr. Eugene P. Esser
Joined Aug 25
Mr. Timothy D. Esposito
Enzo's Cleaning Solutions, LLC
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 4
Mr. Eric Erter
City of Springfield
Southwest
Joined Aug 16
Mr. Richard A. Engle, PE
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Martin W. Emnett
Winter Equipment Company
Joined Jun 25
Mr. Michael Ellerbrock, PE
Woolpert Inc
Southwest
Joined Jun 7
Mr. Travis J. Eifert, PE
Evans, Mechwart, Hambleton & Tilton, Inc.
Central
Joined Feb 11
Mr. Charles R. Ehrhart
Village of Middlefield
Joined Nov 1
Mr. Richard Egnot
Ohio CAT
Joined Jul 22
Mr. John Eckley
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Feb 29
Mr. Chris Easton
City of Wadsworth
Joined Feb 12
Mr. David J. Duritsch, Jr
City of Kettering
Southwest
Joined Mar 26
Mr. Colin M. Durante
Pavement Technology, Inc.
Joined Sep 5
Mr. Michael B. Dunn
PLM Corporation
Joined Dec 2
Mr. William Michael Duncan, PE
Southwest
Joined Jul 25
Mr. Charles E. Dukes
City of Delaware OH
Central
Joined Jul 12
Mr. Arthur Dudeck
PLM Corporation
Joined Dec 2
Mr. Greg Duckro
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Oct 19
Mr. Stephen Dubetz, PE
City of Akron
Joined Nov 30
Mr. Edward J. Drobina
City of Pickerington
Central
Joined Oct 28
Mr. Daniel A. Driscoll
City of Solon
Joined Aug 22
Mr. Michael Dreisbach
City of Oxford
Southwest
Joined Sep 8
Ms. Sandra C. Doyle-Ahern
Evans, Mechwart, Hambleton & Tilton, Inc.
Central
Joined Sep 18
Mr. Troy P. Dowling, MBA
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Nov 13
Mr. Michael Dorn
Mongtomery County OH
Southwest
Joined Jun 19
Mr. Don S. Doran
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Oct 2
Mr. Barry Dixon
Burgess & Niple, Inc.
Joined Mar 27
Mr. Anthony A. DiPietro
Cargill Deicing Technology PO4100124371 Attn: 1001-A204 Deicing
Joined Jun 26
Mr. Nicholas W. Dill
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Jan 14
Ms. Michelle Difiore, PE
City of Akron
Joined Feb 3
Mr. David D. Denniston, PE
CT Consultants
Central
Joined Nov 1
Mr. Tim Deitz
City of Lancaster
Central
Joined Aug 26
Mr. Joshua DeHart
City of Blue Ash
Southwest
Joined Feb 15
Mr. Ryan Decker
City of Bowling Green
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 26
Mr. Douglas L. Dearinger, II
City of Sidney
Southwest
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Bert Dawson, PE
County Engineers Association of OH
Joined Mar 18
Mr. Kevin C. Davis
DuBois Chemicals Inc
Joined Feb 13
Mr. Albert C. Damico
Environmental Rate Consultants, Inc
Southwest
Joined Jul 26
Mr. Eric Czetli
City of Cuyahoga Falls
Joined Feb 16
Mr. Dennis Cuthbertson
City of Oberlin
Joined May 12
Mr. David Crouch
City of Fairfield, OH
Southwest
Joined Dec 17
Mr. Andrew Cross, PE, PTOE
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Aug 16
Mr. John Croop, CAFM
Geauga County Sheriff's Office
Joined Dec 21
Mr. Floyd R. Crooks
EJ Group Inc
Joined Nov 17
Mr. Kyle Cribbet
Village of Williamsburg
Joined Feb 19
Mr. James Crews
City of Springfield Ohio
Southwest
Joined Aug 31
Mr. Joe J. Craig
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Nov 4
Mr. Brian T. Craft
City of Bowling Green
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jan 28
Mr. David J. Coyle
Ohio DOT
Joined Sep 3
Mr. Don Cox
City of Middleburg Heights
Joined Aug 10
Mrs. Barbara A. Cox, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Sep 21
Mr. Michael Cox
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Jul 12
Ms. Kristin Cousino, PE
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Steven R. Cothrel
Central
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Robert L. Cordes
Millcreek Valley Conservency Dist
Southwest
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Bill Corbin
MH Corbin
Central
Joined Nov 26
Mr. Mack H. Corbin
MH Corbin
Central
Joined Nov 26
Mr. Barry Conway
City of Franklin
Southwest
Joined Sep 12
Mr. Frank Comeriato, Jr
City of Hudson Ohio
Joined May 18
Mr. Kevin Colvin
City of Springfield
Joined Jul 30
Ms. Julie A. Colley
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Gary R. Clough, PE
City of Sidney
Joined Oct 26
Ms. Diana W. Clonch
D. W. Clonch
Central
Joined Feb 25
Mr. Jeff L. Clark
Ross Township
Southwest
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Dean Clark
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Nov 1
Mr. Tim D. Clapper, PWLF
CT Consultants, Inc.
Central
Joined Dec 15
Mr. Julius Ciaccia, Jr
Northeast Ohio Regional Sewer District
Joined Jun 21
Mr. Tony Chesney
Amberley Village
Southwest
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Eric P. Chenevey
M-E Companies
Central
Joined May 3
Mr. Robert Chandler
City of Worthington
Central
Joined Jan 11
Mr. Chris Chandler
City of Beavercreek
Southwest
Joined Jun 28
Mr. Karl Chambers
City of Bowling Green
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Nov 15
Mr. Harvey Chaffin
City of Grove City
Joined May 24
Mr. Nicholas Castellini
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined May 18
Mr. Smith Carson, Jr
City of Painesville
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Gary W. Carroll
Southwest
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Robert W. Carr, CSM, PE
Gresham, Smith and Partners
Joined May 22
Mr. Travis L. Capper
City of Akron
Joined Nov 29
Mr. Carlson D. Caplinger
City of Upper Arlington
Joined Jul 20
Ms. Debby Capela
Cargill Deicing Technology PO4100124371 Attn: 1001-A204 Deicing
Joined Nov 15
Mr. Christopher M. Campbell
City of Twinsburg
Joined Aug 9
Mr. Rick Calhoun
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Jul 29
Mr. Daniel Cabage, PE
Stantec Consultants
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Oct 25
Mr. David R. Buynak
Pavement Technology, Inc.
Joined May 30
Mr. Kris Butterfield
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Mar 16
Mr. David F. Butsch
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Mar 24
Mr. Greg Butcher, BE Civil, PE
Violet Township
Joined Mar 4
Mr. John J. Busch
City of Solon
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Theodore Bunevich
Unique Paving Materials Corporation
Joined Jul 22
Mr. Michael J. Bullis
City of Delaware OH
Joined Jun 6
Mr. Paul J. Bulach
Ross Township
Southwest
Joined Jun 7
Mr. David Buesking
City of Forest Park
Southwest
Joined Jun 13
Mr. F Michael Bucci
Northeast Ohio Regional Sewer District
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Alan Brubaker, PE, PS
County Engineers Association of OH
Joined Mar 30
Mr. Darnell Brown
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Jeff Brown
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Dirk S. Brown
Dept of Public Utilities - City of Columbus
Central
Joined Sep 12
Mr. Mike Brink
City of Green
Joined Apr 7
Mr. James Brinegar
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Feb 17
Mr. Dave Brewer
BREWPRO Inc
Southwest
Joined Jul 14
Mr. Scott L. Bressler
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Oct 14
Mr. Thomas M. Brankamp, PE
Strand Assoicates Inc
Southwest
Joined Mar 7
Mr. Todd A. Brandenburg
City of Piqua
Southwest
Joined Apr 15
Mrs. Beverly L. Brand
City of Cleveland Heights
Joined Apr 24
Mr. Zachary Bradley, EIT
City of Blue Ash
Southwest
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Dennis Boyle
Ohio DOT
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jun 26
Mr. Thomas P. Boyer, PE
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Joined Jun 5
Mr. Thomas W. Bowling
Cargill Deicing Technology PO4100124371 Attn: 1001-A204 Deicing
Southwest
Joined Mar 5
Mr. James C. Bothe
Village of Evendale
Southwest
Joined Mar 29
Mr. Jim L. Borowski
PENGWYN
Central
Joined Sep 16
Mr. Mike Bombrys
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Fred Bollinger
CIty of Grove City
Joined May 24
Mr. William W. Boag
City of Shaker Heights
Joined Oct 25
Mrs. Marci Marie Bland, PE
Evans, Mechwart, Hambleton & Tilton, Inc.
Joined Feb 11
Mr. William N. Blair
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Oct 18
Mr. Kenneth B. Blair, PTOE
Village of Waterville
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Joseph A. Bischof
Southwest
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Daniel Nega Biru, LEED AP BD+C, PE
Korda/Nemeth Engineering
Joined Nov 17
Mr. Peter Bick
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Eric E. Beverly
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Sep 25
Mr. Steven E. Bergstresser, PE
City of Kettering
Southwest
Joined Mar 24
Mr. Steven Benza
Michael Benza and Associates Inc
Joined Mar 14
Mr. Michael Benza
Michael Benza and Associates, Inc
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Joseph J. Beno
City of Lakewood
Joined Sep 10
Mr. James J. Benekos, PE, PS
City of North Canton
Joined Feb 20
Mr. Clint E. Bellar
City of Bedford
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Ryan Belinske
Lucas County
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 12
Mr. Bob J. Behan
City of Mason
Southwest
Joined Oct 20
Mr. John A. Becker
City of Shaker Heights
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Eric Beck, PE
County Engineers Assn of OH-Hamilton County
Joined Oct 30
Ms. Victoria Beale, JD, SPHR
Federal Highway Administration-LTAP
Central
Joined May 14
Mr. Jeff Baumann
City of Oberlin
Joined Feb 22
Mr. Paul E. Barnett, PE
City of Akron
Joined Dec 17
Ms. Teresa K. Barnes
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Mar 30
Mr. Craig Barksdale
City of Mason
Southwest
Joined Feb 22
Mr. Mike Barker
City of Westerville
Joined Jun 6
Mr. David H. Barber, PE
City of Peoria
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Thomas Bandiera
City of Solon
Joined Sep 25
Ms. Susan Banbury, PE
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Apr 29
Mr. James Balogh
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 14
Mr. Nick Ballas
American Road Machinery Company
Joined Jan 8
Mr. William T. Ballas
American Road Machinery Company
Joined Feb 21
Mr. Pete T. Bales, CAE
City of Fairborn
Joined Dec 13
Mr. Barnet Baker
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Robert Baker
City of Kettering
Southwest
Joined Dec 3
Mr. Eric Bair
City of West Carrollton
Southwest
Joined Jun 29
Mr. Richard Bailey
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Mar 2
Mr. Keith Back
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Oct 24
Mr. Greg Bachman, PE, PS
Geo Stabilization International
Central
Joined Dec 14
Mr. John A. Babyak
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Alfred Avant, Jr
City of Cleveland
Joined Jun 5
Mr. Michael Atherine
Poggemeyer Design Group
Joined Aug 3
Mr. Daniel J. Arthur, PE
City of Monroe
Southwest
Joined Feb 11
Ms. Nicole Ard
Joined Mar 28
Mr. Christopher Anspaugh
Strawser Construction Inc.
Central
Joined Jun 9
Mr. Ryan M. Andrews
Evans, Mechwart, Hambleton & Tilton, Inc.
Joined Feb 11
Mr. Michael T. Andrako, PE
City of Gahanna
Joined Apr 14
Mr. James Anderson
City of South Euclid
Joined Jun 20
Mrs. Denise Ames
Gateway Industrial Products, Inc.
Joined Jan 24
Mr. Drew Aloisi
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Dec 15
Mr. Kevin G. Aller, PE
City of Sylvania
Joined Dec 20
Mr. Robert L. Alfieri, Jr
Clermont County Engineer
Southwest
Joined Jun 24
Mr. Dean E. Alatsis
ODOT
Joined Feb 22
Mr. Rick Akeman
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Jeff Agricola
City of Springdale
Southwest
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Brian H. Adams
City of Middletown
Southwest
Joined Feb 19
Mr. Charles Abramovitz
Southwest
Joined Feb 1
Change Log