Chapter Members
Mr. Rachid Zoghaib, PE
Water Pollution Control City of Cleveland
Northeast
Joined Apr 17
Mr. Douglas J. Zimperman
Newbury Township
Joined Mar 23
Mr. Robert S. Zielinski
CDO Technologies Inc
Joined Jul 10
Mr. Charles J. Zibbel, PE
Northeast
Joined Dec 4
Mr. Joseph Zeno
ACS Industries, Inc.
Northeast
Joined Jun 1
M. Martin Zeller
City of Oregon
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 26
Mr. Hassan Y. Zahran, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Oct 6
Mr. Matt J. Yunger
City of Forest Park
Southwest
Joined Sep 20
Mr. Stephanie Yount
City of Huber Heights
Southwest
Joined Apr 30
Mr. James D. Young, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Oct 10
Mr. Christopher R. Young
County Engineers Association of OH
Joined Aug 31
Mr. Patrick Yingling
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Jan 6
Mr. Gary Yelenosky, PE
City of Broadview Rd
Joined May 18
Mr. Roger Wright, P.E, P.S
County Engineers Association of OH
Joined Sep 18
Ms. Kathy Wray
City of Mason
Southwest
Joined Feb 13
Mr. Steven L. Wordelman
Jones & Henry Engineers, Inc
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 16
Mr. Joel David Woodrum
West Chester Township
Southwest
Joined Feb 15
Ms. Amy J. Wood
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. John C. Woltja
City of Beavercreek
Southwest
Joined Jun 28
Mr. Dale Wolff, EOII
City of Dayton
Joined Mar 10
Mr. Douglas Wittman
City of New Albany
Joined Mar 7
Mr. Scott Wisby
City of Loveland OH
Southwest
Joined Jul 20
Mr. Kent L. Winter
Winter Equipment Co, Inc
Northeast
Joined Jun 25
Mr. Martin J. Wineland, Retired
City of Oregon
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 26
Mr. Gregory D. Wimberly
Lucas County Engineers
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Aug 27
Mr. Shawn E. Wilson
City of Springfield
Southwest
Joined Jul 18
Mr. James J. Wills
City of Springfield
Joined May 5
Ms. Jean-Ellen M. Willis, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Oct 16
Mr. John Williamson
City of Brookville
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Richard L. Williams, PE, PhD
Stantec
Central
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Frank Williams
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Jul 12
Mr. Gregory J. Wilkens, PE, PS
Butler County
Southwest
Joined Feb 6
Ms. Catrina Whitlcok
City of Columbus
Joined Nov 30
Mr. David Whitehair
Township of Harrison
Southwest
Joined Jul 29
Mr. Dan Whited, PE
City of Worthington
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Daniel W. Whited, PE
City of Delaware OH
Central
Joined Jul 22
Mr. David A. White
Wade Trim
Southwest
Joined Jul 6
Mr. Walter W. White
Northeast
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Mark D. Whitacre
City of Springfield
Joined May 5
Mr. Joseph W. Wesner
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Nov 4
Mr. Steve J. Wentzel
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Apr 5
Ms. Sarah J. Welsh
Federal Highway Administration-LTAP
Joined May 8
Mr. David Welch
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Ms. Keri J. Welch
City of Solon
Northeast
Joined Mar 8
Mr. David Weinandy
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Jan 29
Mr. Jeff Weigel
Miami Township Service Department
Southwest
Joined Jan 24
Mrs. Angela M. Weber
Butler County Engineers Office
Southwest
Joined May 11
Mr. Kevin Weaver
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Aug 27
Ms. Tina C. Wawszkiewicz, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 6
Ms. Diane Sue Watkins
Road Solutions Inc
Southwest
Joined Dec 12
Mr. Steve Wasosky, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Apr 14
Mrs. Jomarie Wasik
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Jeffery S. Warfield
Concord Road Equipment Mfg Inc
Joined May 12
Mr. Ken Ward
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Feb 14
Mr. Martin Warchola
Meyer Products LLC
Northeast
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Alvin D. Wansing
Champion City Consulting, LLC
Southwest
Joined May 1
Mr. Mike A. Wanamaker
Washington Township
Southwest
Joined May 2
Mr. Paul G. Walsh
Ohio State University
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Steve A. Wallace
Unique Paving Materials Corporation
Northeast
Joined Jul 11
Mr. Joseph Walker
City of Strongsville
Northeast
Joined Jun 9
Mr. Dean E. Walden
Village of Lockland
Southwest
Joined Apr 27
Mr. Robert Vilkas
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Aug 16
Mr. Dave Vandersommen
City of Lorain
Northeast
Joined May 5
Mrs. Brenda Irene VanCleave, PE
MS consultants
Joined Sep 7
Mr. Raymond M.J. Valentine
American Road Machinery Company
Northeast
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Clifford Ursich
Flexible Pavements of Ohio
Central
Joined Apr 12
Mr. Anthony M. Urankar
Mannik Smith Group
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Eric J. Umbleby
City of New Albany
Joined Mar 7
Mr. Ryan Tyree
City of Mason
Southwest
Joined Sep 29
Mr. Philip J. Turske
City of Lorain
Joined Sep 3
Mr. Joseph R. Tucker, PE
City Of Marietta
Joined Jul 14
Mr. Thomas L. Tucker
City of Wadsworth
Northeast
Joined Apr 19
Mr. Steven E. Trzcinski
City of Wadsworth
Northeast
Joined Apr 19
Mr. Brad Trumbull
City of Bowling Green
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Dec 16
Mr. Dave Trimpe
FleetShare Pro LLC
Joined Nov 19
Mr. Scott Tourville
City of Pickerington
Central
Joined Mar 12
Mr. Brad Toth
Ironhawk
Joined Apr 29
Mr. Daniel Tomko
City of Cleveland-WPC
Northeast
Joined Jul 10
Mr. Rick Toepfer
City of Perrysburg
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 18
Mr. Mark Toelke
City of Cincinnati
Joined Nov 10
Mr. William P. Timmons
Montgomery County OH
Southwest
Joined Nov 27
Mr. Jim E. Thompson
GPD Group
Northeast
Joined Dec 29
Mr. Jeff J. Thomas
City of Springfield
Joined May 5
Mrs. Jacolyn C. Thiel
City of Upper Arlington
Joined Jun 27
Mr. Ryan Terry
Strawser Construction Inc
Joined Mar 5
Mr. Roger Terrill, PE, PS
Cnty Engineers Assn of OH-Wayne Cnty
Joined Sep 18
Mr. Steve Tennant
City of Worthington
Central
Joined Nov 17
Mr. Christopher M. Tebbe, PE
Pomeroy & Associates, Ltd
Central
Joined Oct 17
Mr. Robert J. Taylor, PE
City of Dublin
Joined Dec 15
Mr. Matt Taylor
Union Township, OH
Southwest
Joined Oct 16
Mr. Brian Tatman
Williamsburg Township
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Joseph J. Tartabini, Jr
United Survey Inc
Northeast
Joined Jun 23
Mr. Scott Tadych
City of Middletown
Southwest
Joined Apr 3
Mr. Richard J. Switalski, PE
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Aug 16
Mr. Michael S. Sweder, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 6
Mr. Timothy Swauger
City of Columbus
Joined Apr 15
Mr. David Suber
City of Beavercreek
Southwest
Joined Jan 18
Mr. Daniel Stucky
Village of Walton Hills
Northeast
Joined Oct 13
Mr. Brian M. Strayer
City of New Albany
Joined Jun 28
Mr. Frederick M. Stovall
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Mar 2
Mr. Thomas A. Stitt
Southwest
Joined Jan 1
Mr. William Stilson
GPD Group
Joined Nov 25
Mr. Donnie Stevenson
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Doug Stephens, PE
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 29
Mr. Edward Steele
City of Wadsworth
Northeast
Joined May 1
Mr. Keith Steeber
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Feb 17
Mr. Jeff Stauch, PE, PS
Union County Engineer
Central
Joined Oct 9
Mr. Ernie Staten
City of Fairlawn
Joined Apr 16
Mr. Harry R. Stark
City of Wadsworth
Northeast
Joined Apr 19
Mr. Reynaldo Stargell, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Feb 12
Mr. Aaron C. Stanford, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 21
Mr. James S. Stanek
Bainbridge Township
Northeast
Joined May 16
Mr. John Stains
ODOT
Joined Feb 12
Mr. Shane G. Spencer, PE
Evans,Mechwart,Hambleton& Tilton Inc
Central
Joined Feb 11
Mr. Andre' Spencer
City of Cleveland Heights
Northeast
Joined Oct 23
Ms. Patti Speese
City of Shaker Heights
Northeast
Joined Nov 11
Mr. David Snyderburn
City of Independence
Joined Aug 11
Mr. Dan A. Snyder
City of Hamilton
Joined Jul 10
Mr. William Snyder
City of Solon
Northeast
Joined Feb 22
Ms. Teresa J. Smith
City of Akron
Joined Feb 10
Ms. Maraskeshia Smith
City of Cincinnati
Southwest
Joined Apr 30
Mr. John D. Sliemers, PE
City of Kettering
Central
Joined Apr 10
Mr. Brandon Slater
City of Springdale
Southwest
Joined May 8
Mr. Samuel T. Sine
Ohio DOT
Joined Mar 16
Mr. William E. Sims
City of Canal Winchester
Central
Joined Sep 26
Ms. Sonja Simpson
Ohio Department of Transportation
Central
Joined Dec 12
Mr. Ronald C. Silvernail
Northeast
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Rodney Shultz, PE
City of Oregon
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 26
Mr. David Shivers
City of Forest Park
Southwest
Joined Jun 18
Mr. Jeff Shiray
City of Hudson
Northeast
Joined May 13
Mr. Paul E. Sherry, PE
City of Cambridge
Joined Aug 17
Mr. Richard Shelley
Township of Anderson
Southwest
Joined Mar 1
Mr. James Sheehan
City of Shaker Heights
Joined Oct 14
Mr. William Shaw, PE, PS
Cnty Engineers Assn of OH-Hocking Co
Joined Feb 27
Mr. James P. Shaw, III, PE
Lucas County
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Oct 9
Mrs. Ollie T. Shaw
City of Cleveland , WPC
Northeast
Joined Sep 23
Mr. Gerald G. Shanley
City of Kent OH
Northeast
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Toby B. Shamblin
City of Lancaster
Central
Joined Aug 26
Mr. Paul J. Selegue, CPII
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Kurt M. Seiler
City of Mason
Southwest
Joined Feb 6
Mr. Clyde R. Seidle, Jr, PE
City of Hilliard
Central
Joined Mar 21
Mr. Michael S. Scott
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jun 3
Mr. Randell Scott
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Mark L. Sclater
American Road Machinery Company
Joined Jan 21
Mr. Dale J. Schwieterman
Co Engineers Assn of OH-Butler Co
Southwest
Joined Mar 30
Mr. Matthew Steven Schweikert
City of Mentor
Northeast
Joined Mar 13
Mr. Steve Schwartz
City of Cincinnati
Joined Nov 10
Mr. Brian Timothy Schultz, II
Logan County
Joined Feb 4
Mr. Dave Schroedel
City of Broadview Heights
Joined Aug 27
Mr. Stephen J. Schreiber
GPD Group
Northeast
Joined Jun 15
Mr. John J. Schlegel
Pavement Technology Inc
Northeast
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Alan Schiely
City of Cleveland-WPC
Northeast
Joined May 27
Mr. John Scherpenberg
Village of Mariemont
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Thomas D. Scherack
City of West Carrollton
Southwest
Joined Jul 8
Mr. Sam Scaffide
Village of Glenwillow
Northeast
Joined Jun 29
Ms. Deborah Sanders
City of Cleveland-WPC
Northeast
Joined Jul 10
Mr. Michael J. Samoviski
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined May 1
Mr. Greg Saiben
City of Fairlawn
Joined Apr 16
Mr. Matthew M. Ryan
Miami Co. Sanitary Engineering Dept
Southwest
Joined Dec 21
Mr. Theodore Rusen, Jr, PE
none
Southwest
Joined May 1
Ms. Marie Ruppe, PE
City of Columbus
Joined Nov 30
Mr. Dave J. Rucker
City of Oberlin
Northeast
Joined May 12
Mr. Brian Rose
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Timothy Root
City of Dublin
Joined Nov 19
Mr. Mancel Rollins, III
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Juan Carlos Rojas, AIA
Burgess & Niple Inc
Joined Jul 6
Ms. Kim K. Roessner
Ohio Department of Transportation
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Oct 10
Mr. Daniel A. Rodriguez
City of Lorain
Northeast
Joined May 5
Ms. Barbara Rodgers
City of Cleveland-WPC
Northeast
Joined Jul 10
Mr. Vaughn Rockhold
PW Mag/Hanley Wood Business Media
Northeast
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Pete Robison
Meyer Products LLC
Northeast
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Randall D. Roberts
City of Oberlin
Northeast
Joined May 12
Mr. Doug Roberts, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Oct 24
Mr. Thomas Ritchie, Jr
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Jan 29
Mr. Ronald Ripperger
Delhi Township
Southwest
Joined Aug 2
Mr. Dean C. Ringle, PE, PS
Co Engineers Assn of OH-Franklin Co
Central
Joined Jul 13
Mr. Lynn Ringgenberg
Dynamic Surface Applications
Northeast
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Mark A. Riley, CPM
City of Dayton
Central
Joined Jan 25
Mr. Sean Riley
Cargill Deicing Technology
Northeast
Joined Dec 14
Mr. Jim Rigsby
West Chester Township
Southwest
Joined Feb 15
Mr. David Riggs, PE
City of Mason
Southwest
Joined Oct 30
Mr. Kenneth B. Richardson, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 1
Mr. Brian Keith Riblet
City of Montgomery
Southwest
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Gary Rhoads, BE (Civil)
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Mar 26
Ms. Jillian A. Rhoades
City of Troy OH
Southwest
Joined Jan 31
Ms. Ericka Reynolds
City of Cleveland-WPC
Northeast
Joined May 27
Mr. Steven Reutelshofer
Colerain Township
Joined Apr 25
Mr. John A. Retino
City of Mayfield Heights
Joined Jun 9
Mr. Robert E. Reiners, MPA
Deerfield Township
Southwest
Joined Aug 29
Mr. Kyle Reindel
ODOT District 7
Joined Nov 10
Mr. Frank Reese
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Jun 21
Mr. Mike Redman
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Oct 2
Mr. Dave Ray
Ohio DOT
Central
Joined Jun 26
Mr. Chris Ratka
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Nov 27
Mr. Elie Ramy, PE
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Dec 7
Mr. Paul J. Quinn
City of Westlake
Northeast
Joined Nov 30
Mr. Joshua L. Quinlan
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 30
Mr. David Stanley Pyzoha, PE
Gresham, Smith Partners
Southwest
Joined Mar 23
Mr. John M. Przybyla
Woolpert Inc
Southwest
Joined Sep 11
Ms. Dorothy C. Pritchard
Central
Joined Oct 26
Mr. David M. Pritchard
Colerain Township
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Jake Preston
City of Westerville
Joined Jun 2
Mr. David Pratt
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Eric J. Pottenger
Butler County Storm Water District
Southwest
Joined Mar 31
Mr. Nick Popa, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Apr 14
Hon. Don Plusquellic
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Romas Pliodzinskas
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Jul 3
Mr. Timothy M. Plath
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Dan Pittman
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Bill R. Pitman
Symmes Township
Southwest
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Steven P. Pilcher
Village of Whitehouse
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Oct 31
Mr. John P. Pierko
MS Consultants
Joined Aug 24
Mr. Mike Pickard
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Nov 30
Mr. Frank M. Phillips, Jr
ODOT
Northeast
Joined Dec 13
Mr. Ronald Phelps
City of Middletown
Southwest
Joined Nov 26
Mr. Brian Petrell
Village of Whitehouse
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Sep 28
Mr. Gordon Matthew Perry, PE
City of Blue Ash
Southwest
Joined Jan 14
Mr. Matthew C. Peoples
City of Canal Winchester
Central
Joined Sep 26
Mr. Joshua Pennock
Burgess and Niple Inc
Joined May 15
Mrs. Mary Lou Pence
City of Centerville
Southwest
Joined Apr 9
Mr. Michael Pemberton
Unique Paving Materials Corporation
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Willis P. Peltier
Strawser Construction Inc
Southwest
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Frederick Pausch
County Engineers Association of OH
Central
Joined Mar 2
Mr. Robert J. Patrick
City of Wadsworth
Joined Jul 15
Mr. John Wenzel Panovsky
Korda/Nemeth Engineering Inc
Joined Nov 17
Mr. James N. Palmer, Jr
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Ron Owens
City of Cleveland-WPC
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Darren D. Owens
City of Lebanon
Southwest
Joined Nov 21
Mr. Andrew Outcalt
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Dec 9
Mr. P Dean Otworth, PE, PS
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Aug 26
Mr. John S. Osborne
City of Kent
Northeast
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Cecil W. Osborn
City of Springdale
Southwest
Joined May 1
Mr. Stephen J. Ormsby
City of Hamilton
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Lou Orazem
Meyer Products LLC
Northeast
Joined Dec 15
Mr. Donald P. O'Connor
City of Fairborn
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Nov 5
Ms. Megan O'Callaghan
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Jan 10
Mr. John W. Nutter
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Charles J. Novak
City of Cuyahoga Falls
Northeast
Joined Feb 28
Mr. Daniel Novak
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Richard D. Norton
City of West Carrollton
Southwest
Joined Sep 29
Mr. Ryan Noland
City of Blue Ash
Southwest
Joined Mar 5
Mr. Stephen D. Nickels
City of Vandalia
Southwest
Joined May 31
Mr. Don Nichols
Certified Cirus Control Systems
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Sep 30
Mr. Matthew Newton
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Dec 30
Mr. Pat Neville
City of Shaker Heights
Northeast
Joined Apr 3
Mr. M F. Nethero
H C Nutting Co
Southwest
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Mark Anthony Nemec
City of New Albany
Joined Jun 28
Mr. Tim Nelson
Montgomery County Engineer's Office
Southwest
Joined Apr 24
Ms. Andrea L. Neal
City of Solon
Joined Jan 21
Mr. Robert E. Nash, III
Sylvania Township
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 11
Mr. Joe Myor
Meyer Products LLC
Northeast
Joined Dec 13
Mr. Bob Myers
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 5
Mr. Jeff Mutter
Township of Harrison
Southwest
Joined Jul 29
Mr. Eric Muterspaw
City of Beavercreek
Joined Nov 13
Mr. Vincent Murphy
City of Springboro
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Dennis G. Munsey
City of New Albany
Joined Jan 25
Mr. Jerry Mullins
City of Troy OH
Southwest
Joined Feb 25
Mr. Jay A. Muether, PS, ASLA
AECOM
Central
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Chris Mucher
Miami Township
Joined Nov 10
Mr. Thomas E. Mosure
MS Consultants, Inc.
Central
Joined Jan 10
Ms. Jennifer Jo Morgan
Clermont County
Joined May 28
Mr. Alan Moran, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Jeff Moorman
City of Beavercreek
Southwest
Joined Oct 19
Mr. David B. Moore
Village of Greenhills
Southwest
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Christopher S. Moore
City of Springfield
Southwest
Joined Sep 18
Mr. Edward A. Moore
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Brian K. Moore, PE
Burgess & Niple, Inc.
Joined Jan 30
Mr. Kevin A. Moore
City of Upper Arlington
Joined Aug 1
Mr. John O. Moore
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Phillip J. Montgomery
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Ryan Monahan
Amberley Village
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Attilla Lucianno Molnar, ENG
Trident Asphalt Recycling LLC
Joined Sep 4
Mr. Michael Moeller
Meyer Products LLC
Northeast
Joined Dec 9
Mr. Daniel Millsap
City of Solon
Joined Mar 10
Mr. James C. Miller, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Dec 24
Mr. Emory W. Miller, Jr
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Darrell Miller, CFM, PE
OHM Advisors
Joined Jun 13
Mr. Mitch Miller
City of Riverside
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Chris Miller
City of Springdale
Southwest
Joined May 1
Mr. Kevin William Miller
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Paul David Miller
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Dec 10
Mr. Timothy Miller, MPA
Lake County Stormwater Management Department
Northeast
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Jeremy Mikolajczyk
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Mark A. Miesse
City of Springfield
Southwest
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Eric Middlebrook, MPA
Southwest
Joined Jan 15
Mr. Douglas R. Metzung
Village of Mayfield
Northeast
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Jerald A. Messer, PE
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Gregory J. Merrill
Southwest
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Brad Merell
City of Huber Heights
Southwest
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Carl D. Merckle
Ohio Department of Transportation
Joined Dec 23
Ms. Linda Meier
Ohio CAT
Joined Jul 22
Mr. Patrick McNamara
City of Brunswick
Northeast
Joined Jul 25
Mr. Steve McKnight
City of Grandview Heights
Central
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Kevin McKinney
City of Dayton
Joined Feb 12
Ms. Cara McGinnis
CDO Technologies Inc
Joined May 19
Mr. Louis A. McFarland, PE
Earnhart Hill Regional Water and Sewer
Central
Joined Oct 30
Mrs. Leslie E. McDermott
City of Springfield
Joined May 5
Mr. Dain McCune
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Nov 5
Mr. Tony McCoy
West Chester Township
Southwest
Joined Feb 15
Mr. John T. McClelland
City of Cleveland-WPC
Northeast
Joined May 27
Mr. Kevin G. McCarthy
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Stephen McCall, ENG
Champaign County Engineer
Joined Aug 26
Mrs. Cecilia A. Mazzei, PE
City of Cleveland-WPC
Northeast
Joined May 31
Mr. Joel Mazur
City of Toledo
Joined Apr 26
Mr. Daniel Mayberry
Township of Miami
Southwest
Joined Feb 15
Mr. Rob Mavec
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Oct 5
Mr. Clint Matlack
Delaware County
Central
Joined Dec 13
Mr. Robert Maston
Commercial Vehicle Group
Joined Aug 22
Mr. Roger A. Masters, Jr
Montgomery County Water Services
Southwest
Joined Nov 10
Mr. Glenn R. Marzluf
Del-Co Water Company
Joined Sep 29
Mr. Mark Marzec
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Ms. Carla R. Marseilles
City of Upper Arlington
Joined Sep 8
Mr. Bob Marinez
Public Works Mag/Hanley Wood Bus Media Inc
Northeast
Joined Dec 19
Mr. Mike Mantel, PE
National Gunite
Southwest
Joined Sep 15
Mr. Alex Mannarino
City of Cleveland Heights
Northeast
Joined Sep 8
Mr. Benjamin Mann
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Jan 11
Mr. Patrick J. Manger, PE, PS
Clermont County Engineer
Southwest
Joined Mar 31
Mr. James M. Malick
City of Lorain
Northeast
Joined May 5
Mr. Kamran Majidzadeh
Resource International Inc
Joined Feb 18
Mrs. Farah B. Majidzadeh
Resource International Inc
Joined Feb 18
Mr. Christian Maier
City of Shaker Heights
Joined Oct 14
Mr. Randy Magoto
City of Sidney
Joined Dec 29
Mr. Erik E. Mackling
Delaware Co Engineers Office
Joined Feb 25
Mr. Dave Mackey, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Eric David Mack, MPA
City of Tipp City
Joined Jan 11
Mr. William J. Lyren
City of Wadsworth
Northeast
Joined May 1
Mr. Jacob Lyndon
City of Solon
Northeast
Joined Apr 3
Mr. Thomas M. Lyden, PE
Ohio Department of Transportation
Central
Joined Feb 22
Mr. Christopher D. Ludle
City of Akron
Joined Dec 16
Mr. Ronald Lucus
City of Grove City
Joined Apr 9
Mr. Scott Lucas, CPM, MBA
ODOT
Central
Joined Mar 8
Mrs. Beth Lozier
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Dec 31
Mr. Timothy J. Lowe
CESO Inc
Joined Oct 9
Mr. Richard Lorenz
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Jason R. Loree
Boardman Township
Northeast
Joined Mar 11
Mr. Scott Lockhart
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 15
Mr. Randy Levline
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Dec 8
Mr. Larry M. Lester, Jr
City of Hilliard
Central
Joined Aug 10
Mr. Robert F. Lentz
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Mar 30
Mr. Bob Lenser
Ohio DOT
Joined Mar 16
Mr. Bernard J. Leite
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Mar 1
Mrs. Lori A. Lehmann
Jack Doheny Supplies Inc
Northeast
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Darren Lee
City of Dublin
Joined Nov 19
Mr. Mark A. Leaders
Leader Machinery Co
Southwest
Joined Mar 28
Mr. Allen Leab
Miami Township Service Department
Southwest
Joined Jun 25
Mr. Dean Lansing
Ohio DOT
Joined Feb 22
Ms. Stephanie Landers
Boardman Township
Northeast
Joined Mar 14
Mr. Tyler M. Kolb
City of Rossford
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Mar 24
Mr. Craig Koger
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Dan Koeninger
Strawser Construction Inc
Southwest
Joined Mar 29
Mrs. Denise Koch
Cargill Deicing Technology
Northeast
Joined Dec 23
Mr. Steven P. Koch, MBA, PE
Dynotec Inc
Central
Joined Jun 25
Mrs. Valerie D. Klingman, PE, PS
American StructurePoint
Central
Joined Sep 8
Mr. Dan C. Klecha
GPD Group
Northeast
Joined Dec 29
Mr. Jack B. Kirsch
Southwest
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Josh King
City of Huber Heights
Southwest
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Steven P. King, PE
Logan Clay Products
Northeast
Joined Nov 16
Mr. Joseph A. Kindler, Jr
Kindler & Associates
Central
Joined Mar 1
Mr. James A. Kime
PENGWYN
Central
Joined Feb 6
Ms. Shelia Kime
PENGWYN
Central
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Steve H. Kidwell
City of New Albany
Joined Aug 10
Ms. Marilyn Kenner, PE
Boardman Township
Northeast
Joined Mar 14
Mr. Brian D. Kennedy
Ohio State University
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Joe Kempe
City of Sharonville
Southwest
Joined Feb 6
Mr. Craig Kemmerling
Meyer Products LLC
Northeast
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Mark Kelsey
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Sep 8
Mr. Robert P. Kelly, PE
City of Westlake
Northeast
Joined Jan 28
Mr. Tracy Kellums
Sycamore Township
Southwest
Joined Sep 16
Mr. Michael D. Keller, PE
EMH&T, Inc
Central
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Stanley Kegley, II
City of Troy OH
Southwest
Joined Mar 31
Mr. Jay Keeton
City of Riverside
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Eric Keebler
City of Oxford
Southwest
Joined Sep 22
Mr. Patrick Kearney
Winter Equipment Company
Joined Apr 26
Mr. Gus Kabarra, PE
County Engineers Association of OH
Northeast
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Atwood P. Jones
Pickaway County OH
Central
Joined Sep 1
Ms. Barbara L. Jones, Esq
City of Berea
Joined Nov 25
Mr. P Brad Jones, PE
Ohio Department of Transportation
Joined Mar 20
Mr. Dan Johnson, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Cory Johnson
City of Bowling Green
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Dec 17
Mr. Bradley Johnson
City of Toledo
Northeast
Joined Jul 31
Mr. James W. Johns, PE
Southwest
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Steven G. Jewell
DLZ Ohio Corp
Central
Joined Jun 9
Mr. Dewayne Jarvis
City of West Carrollton
Joined Aug 25
Mr. Robert S. Jamieson, MPA
Village of Chagrin Falls
Northeast
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Robert A. James, PE
City of Dublin
Southwest
Joined Feb 7
Mr. William Jakovcic
City of Solon
Northeast
Joined Feb 22
Ms. Mary A. Ivan-Garza
City of Lorain
Northeast
Joined May 5
Mr. Layth Istefan
Ohio DOT
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Oct 10
Mr. Christopher Ischay
City of Cleveland-WPC
Northeast
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Lawrence Insana
City of Cleveland-WPC
Northeast
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Chad Ingle, PE, PS
City of Kettering
Southwest
Joined Aug 15
Ms. Shelby Ingle, Pe
Crawford, Murphy & Tilly Engineers and Consultants
Southwest
Joined Oct 26
Mr. Mike Huxsoll
City of Springdale
Southwest
Joined Feb 13
Mr. Terry Huxel
City of Wyoming
Southwest
Joined Sep 12
Mr. John Hunt
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Tony Hughes
Union Township
Southwest
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Fred M. Hughes
Southwest
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Darryl K. Hughes
City of Grandview Heights
Central
Joined Mar 10
Mr. Christopher W. Huber
City of Powell
Central
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Ted Hubbard, PE, PS
Cnty Engr Assn of OH-Hamilton Cnty
Southwest
Joined May 26
Mr. Daniel J. Hoying, PE, PS, PMP
LJB Inc
Joined Apr 21
Mr. John W. Howlett
City of Beavercreek
Southwest
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Ken G. Howe
Cargill Salt
Northeast
Joined Nov 30
Mr. William J. Horst
Montgomery County Environmental Services
Joined Apr 26
Mr. Paul Hornyak
City of Chardon
Northeast
Joined Nov 23
Mr. Scott Hoover
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Mark Homan
Sycamore Township
Southwest
Joined Sep 16
Mr. Matthew C. Holdren
City of Gahanna
Joined Mar 19
Mr. Daniel Hoit
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Sep 5
Mr. Ray H. Hodges
City of Forest Park
Southwest
Joined Jul 2
Mr. Tom A. Hockman
City of Westerville
Joined Jun 29
Mr. Greg A. Hintz
City of Lancaster
Central
Joined Aug 26
Mr. Mike Hill
Village of Whitehouse
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Sep 16
Mr. William L. Highfill
Deerfield Township
Southwest
Joined Mar 26
Mr. James Hewitt, PE
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Feb 3
Mr. James P. Herron
City of Middleburg Heights
Northeast
Joined Jul 23
Mr. Keith Herchenbach
City of Huber Heights
Southwest
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Tim Herbst
Terry Industries
Central
Joined Nov 13
Mr. Keith D. Henninger
City of Oregon
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 26
Mr. Michael Hendershot
City of Dublin
Joined Nov 19
Mr. Zack Helm
Strawser Construction Inc
Joined Mar 5
Mr. William Heatherton, CPII
City Of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Feb 27
Ms. Jennifer Heard
City of Cleveland-WPC
Northeast
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Ken Hayes
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 15
Ms. Lorie Haslinger, PE
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mrs. Alison L. Haskins, PE
Southwest
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Matthew Hartzell
City of Solon
Northeast
Joined Dec 11
Mr. Shawn Hartness
Union Township Service Department
Southwest
Joined Oct 16
Mr. Gary Hartig
City of Upper Arlington
Joined Aug 31
Mr. Robert Lee Harris, Jr
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Todd Richard Harkins
DLZ Ohio Inc
Joined Feb 12
Mrs. Genny Hanna
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Feb 3
Mr. E. David Hank
American Road Machinery, Inc
Northeast
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Mike L. Hampton, II
Springfield Township
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Paul A. Hammersmith, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Nov 28
Mr. Carl Mike Hammer
City of Bowling Green
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jan 29
Mike Hamm
Company Wrench
Joined Jan 13
Mr. Joseph D. Hamiel
City of Brookville
Southwest
Joined Dec 24
Mr. Brian R. Hall
EJ USA
Joined Jan 2
Mr. James L. Hall, PE
City of Akron
Joined Dec 16
Mr. Keegan Hale
City of Powell
Joined Dec 10
Ms. Jennifer N. Hale
City of Oxford
Southwest
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Henry E. Gulich
Northeast
Joined Aug 31
Mr. Patrick D. Gsellman, PE
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Dec 16
Mr. Paul W. Gruner, PE, PS
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Oct 17
Mr. William Grubaugh, Jr
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Mar 2
Mr. Tim Grosjean, PE
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 29
Ms. Jan Grochulski
Ohio State University
Joined Mar 7
Mr. Samuel M. Grier
ODOT
Joined Feb 12
Mr. James Andrew Gregory, PE
Resource International Inc
Joined Feb 18
Mr. J Brian Green
City of Sidney
Joined Dec 29
Mr. Micahel A. Gray
City of Huber Heights
Southwest
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Chad J. Gostomsky
City of Huber Heights
Southwest
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Craig Lee Gorsuch
Akron Tractor Equipment Inc
Joined Jan 29
Mr. Robert J. Gorentz
City of Highland Heights
Joined Jan 21
Mr. Chris Gordon
City of Shaker Heights
Joined Oct 14
Mr. William D. Gollnitz
City of Lorain
Joined Apr 30
Mr. James R. Golden
JG3 Consulting, LLC.
Central
Joined Jan 20
Mr. Michael T. Glynn
American Road Machinery Company
Joined Jan 21
Mr. William Gledhill
Gledhill Road Machinery Co
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Kevin M. Gladden
Village of Genoa
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jun 13
Mr. Daniel W. Given
City of Lorain
Joined May 5
Mr. Patrick T. Ginnetti
County Engineers Association of OH
Joined Aug 31
Mr. James R. Gills, PE, PS
Cnty Engineers Assn of OH-Lake Cnty
Northeast
Joined May 15
Mr. Timothy Gilday
Hamilton County Engineer's office
Southwest
Joined Oct 30
Mr. Randall L. Genzman
Village of Oak Harbor
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jan 17
Mr. Greg Gelhausen
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Nov 27
Mr. David J. Gasper, PE
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Todd Garwick, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Mar 12
Mrs. Lori R. Garcia
City of Lorain
Northeast
Joined May 5
Mr. Theodore Joseph Galuschik, PE
Lake County Engineer's Company
Northeast
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Don Gallimore
United Survey Inc
Joined Dec 22
Mr. Steve Gallenstein
City of Forest Park
Southwest
Joined May 25
Ms. Jennifer L. Gallagher, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Andrew Gall
Flexible Pavements of Ohio
Joined May 21
Mr. Todd Gadbury
County Engineers Association of OH
Joined Aug 26
Mr. Lawrence W. Fulton
County Engineers Association of OH
Northeast
Joined Mar 1
Mrs. Courtney L. Fugate
Cargill Deicing Technology
Northeast
Joined Nov 15
Mr. Joe French
City of Middletown
Joined Oct 23
Mr. Sebastian M. French, CPII
City of Upper Arlington
Central
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Michael Freisthler
Asphalt Systems Inc. / Biorestor
Southwest
Joined Nov 27
Mr. Darren Freeman
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 3
Mr. Michael Freeman
City of Akron
Joined Dec 7
Mr. William Franklin
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 29
Ms. Dottie A. Franey
City of Gahanna
Central
Joined Apr 29
Mr. Tim Franck
West Chester Township
Southwest
Joined Feb 19
Mr. Eagan L. Foster, PE, PTOE
City of Dublin
Joined Nov 29
Mr. Joseph Fornaro
City of Mayfield Heights
Joined Jun 6
Mr. Joshua Ford
Burgess and Niple Inc
Joined May 15
Mr. Michael Foley
CT Consultants, Inc
Joined Sep 21
Mrs. Cindi D. Fitzpatrick, P Eng
City of Grove City
Joined Feb 10
Mr. Jim A. Fisher
Village of Woodmere
Northeast
Joined Jan 28
Mr. Steve Finke
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Oct 19
Mr. William L. Ferrigno, PE
City of Delaware OH
Central
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Robert Ferguson, PE
Evans,Mechwart,Hambleton& Tilton Inc
Joined Jan 12
Mr. James Felton
City of Columbus
Joined Nov 30
Mr. Stephen J. Farst, CFM, PE
City of Groveport
Central
Joined Sep 23
Mr. Khalil Ewais, PE
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Jul 12
Mr. Taylor Evans
Meyer Products LLC
Joined Nov 27
Mr. Doug Evans
Miami County OH
Southwest
Joined Dec 15
Mr. Thomas R. Evans, CPM
City of Highland Heights
Northeast
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Eugene P. Esser, PE
Northeast
Joined Aug 25
Mr. Timothy D. Esposito
Enzo's Cleaning Solutions, LLC
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 4
Mr. David Escobar
City of Dayton
Joined Mar 10
Mr. Eric Erter
City of Springfield
Southwest
Joined Aug 16
Mr. Richard A. Engle, PE
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Martin W. Emnett
Winter Equipment Company
Northeast
Joined Jun 25
Mr. Kenneth Wayne Embry
Batavia Township
Joined Mar 12
Mr. Adam W. Eltrich, MPA
City of Columbus
Joined Apr 15
Mr. John Howard Elstro
City of Lima
Joined Jun 20
Mr. Travis J. Eifert, PE
Evans,Mechwart,Hambleton& Tilton Inc
Central
Joined Feb 11
Mr. Charles R. Ehrhart
Village of Middlefield
Northeast
Joined Nov 1
Mr. Richard Egnot
Ohio CAT
Northeast
Joined Jul 22
Mr. John Eckley
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Feb 29
Mr. David J. Duritsch, Jr
City of Kettering
Southwest
Joined Mar 26
Mr. Colin M. Durante
Pavement Technology Inc
Northeast
Joined Sep 5
Mr. William Michael Duncan, PE
Southwest
Joined Jul 25
Mr. Charles E. Dukes
City of Delaware OH
Central
Joined Jul 12
Mr. Stephen Dubetz, PE
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Nov 30
Mr. Edward J. Drobina
City of Pickerington
Central
Joined Oct 28
Mr. Daniel A. Driscoll
City of Solon
Northeast
Joined Aug 22
Mr. Michael Dreisbach
City of Oxford
Southwest
Joined Sep 8
Ms. Sandra C. Doyle-Ahern
Evans,Mechwart,Hambleton& Tilton Inc
Central
Joined Sep 18
Mr. Troy P. Dowling, MBA
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Nov 13
Mr. Michael Dorn
Mongtomery County OH
Southwest
Joined Jun 19
Mr. John H. Donnelly
City of Tipp
Joined Jun 8
Mr. Patrick Alan Dobbins
Summit County Engineer
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Curt Ditmars
City of Kettering
Joined Jan 22
Mrs. Amanda DiSanto
City of Upper Arlington
Joined Apr 21
Mr. Director
Cleveland Public Library
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Anthony A. DiPietro
Cargill Deicing Technology
Northeast
Joined Jun 26
Mr. Nathan Dillard
City of Worthington
Joined Mar 31
Mr. Nicholas W. Dill
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Jan 14
Ms. Michelle Difiore, PE
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Feb 3
Mr. Tomas DeVrguidi
Gateway Industrial Products Inc
Joined Jan 20
Mr. Ryan Demmitt
City of Dayton
Joined Feb 12
Mr. Tim Deitz
City of Lancaster
Central
Joined Aug 26
Mr. Joshua DeHart
City of Blue Ash
Southwest
Joined Feb 15
Mr. Douglas L. Dearinger, II
City of Sidney
Southwest
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Peter De La Porte
Gateway Industrial Products Inc
Joined Jan 20
Mr. Bert Dawson, PE
County Engineers Association of OH
Joined Mar 18
Mr. Douglas R. Davis
County Engineers Association of OH
Joined Oct 8
Mr. Kevin C. Davis
DuBois Chemicals Inc
Southwest
Joined Feb 13
Ms. Tracie Davies
City of Columbus
Joined Sep 6
Mr. Lucas Darby
EJ USA
Joined Dec 28
Mr. Albert C. Damico
Environmental Rate Consultants, Inc
Southwest
Joined Jul 26
Mr. Brian Dahm
City of Dayton
Joined Feb 12
Mr. Eric Czetli
City of Cuyahoga Falls
Northeast
Joined Feb 16
Mr. Dennis Cuthbertson
City of Oberlin
Northeast
Joined May 12
Mr. Andrew Cross, PE, PTOE
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Aug 16
Mr. John Croop, CAFM
Kent State University
Northeast
Joined Dec 21
Mr. Floyd R. Crooks
EJ USA
Northeast
Joined Nov 17
Mr. Robert L. Cron
City of Vandalia
Southwest
Joined May 20
Mr. Kyle Cribbet
Village of Williamsburg
Southwest
Joined Feb 19
Mr. James Crews
City of Springfield
Southwest
Joined Aug 31
Mr. Rick Creps
City of Worthington
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Joe J. Craig
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Nov 4
Mr. Brian T. Craft
City of Bowling Green
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jan 28
Mr. David J. Coyle
Ohio DOT
Joined Sep 3
Mrs. Barbara A. Cox, PE
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Sep 21
Mrs. Megan Cox
City of Kettering
Joined Jan 21
Mr. Michael Cox
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Jul 12
Mr. Don Cox
City of Middleburg Heights
Northeast
Joined Aug 10
Ms. Kristin Cousino, PE
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Steven R. Cothrel
Central
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Robert L. Cordes
Millcreek Valley Conservency Dist
Southwest
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Bill Corbin
MH Corbin
Central
Joined Nov 26
Mr. Mack H. Corbin
MH Corbin
Central
Joined Nov 26
Mr. Scott Cooke
LJB Inc
Joined Apr 21
Mr. Paul J. Cook
Madison Township
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Barry Conway
City of Franklin
Southwest
Joined Sep 12
Mr. Frank Comeriato, Jr
City of Hudson Ohio
Northeast
Joined May 18
Mr. Kevin Colvin
City of Springfield
Southwest
Joined Jul 30
Mr. Caine J. Collins
Bath Township Local Govt
Joined Apr 27
Mr. Craig J. Coggins
EJ USA
Joined Dec 28
Mr. Gary R. Clough, PE
City of Sidney
Southwest
Joined Oct 26
Ms. Diana W. Clonch
D. W. Clonch
Central
Joined Feb 25
Mr. Jeff L. Clark
Ross Township
Southwest
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Tim D. Clapper, PWLF
CT Consultants, Inc.
Central
Joined Dec 15
Mr. Julius Ciaccia, Jr
Northeast Ohio Regional Sewer Dist
Northeast
Joined Jun 21
Mr. Tony Chesney
Amberley Village
Southwest
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Chris Chandler
City of Beavercreek
Southwest
Joined Jun 28
Mr. Karl Chambers
City of Bowling Green
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Nov 15
Mr. Nicholas Castellini
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined May 18
Mr. Smith Carson, Jr
City of Painesville
Northeast
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Gary W. Carroll
Southwest
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Travis L. Capper
City of Akron
Northeast
Joined Nov 29
Mr. Carlson D. Caplinger
City of Westerville
Joined Jul 20
Ms. Debby Capela
Cargill Deicing Technology
Northeast
Joined Nov 15
Mr. Christopher M. Campbell
City of Twinsburg
Northeast
Joined Aug 9
Mr. Kevin Campanella
Burgess and Niple Inc
Joined Apr 15
Mr. Kris Butterfield
City of Hamilton
Southwest
Joined Mar 16
Mr. David F. Butsch
City of Fairfield
Southwest
Joined Mar 24
Ms. Christy J. Butera
City of Troy OH
Joined May 21
Mr. Greg Butcher, BE Civil, PE
Violet Township
Joined Mar 4
Mr. John J. Busch
City of Solon
Northeast
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Michael J. Bullis
City of Delaware OH
Joined Jun 6
Mr. Paul J. Bulach
Ross Township
Southwest
Joined Jun 7
Mr. David Buesking
City of Forest Park
Southwest
Joined Jun 13
Mr. Alan Brubaker, PE, PS
County Engineers Association of OH
Northeast
Joined Mar 30
Mr. Douglas Brown
City of Lorain
Northeast
Joined May 5
Mr. Dirk S. Brown
Dept of PU- City of Columbus
Central
Joined Sep 12
Mr. Darnell Brown
City of Cleveland-WPC
Northeast
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Jeff Brown
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Oct 5
Ms. Jennifer Brinkman
Woolpert Inc
Joined Jan 25
Mr. James Brinegar
City of Centerville
Southwest
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Dave Brewer
BREWPRO Inc
Southwest
Joined Jul 14
Mr. Scott L. Bressler
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Oct 14
Mr. Norman L. Braughton, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Sep 13
Mr. Thomas M. Brankamp, PE
Strand Assoicates Inc
Southwest
Joined Mar 7
Mr. Zachary Bradley, PE
City of Blue Ash
Southwest
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Dennis Boyle
Lucas County Engineer
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jun 26
Mr. Timothy Boyer
ODOT
Joined Nov 10
Mr. Thomas P. Boyer, PE
City of Cleveland-Capital Projects
Northeast
Joined Jun 5
Mr. Randall J. Bowman, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Mar 27
Mr. Thomas W. Bowling
Cargill Deicing Technology
Southwest
Joined Mar 5
Mr. Jim S. Bowery
City of Munroe Falls
Joined Mar 29
Mr. James C. Bothe
Village of Evendale
Southwest
Joined Mar 29
Mr. Jim L. Borowski
PENGWYN
Central
Joined Sep 16
Mr. Brett A. Boothe
County Engineers Association of OH
Joined Aug 31
Mr. Mike Bombrys
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 31
Mr. Fred Bollinger
CIty of Grove City
Joined May 24
Mr. Al Bohanan, Jr
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Nov 30
Mrs. Marci Marie Bland, PE
Evans,Mechwart,Hambleton& Tilton Inc
Joined Feb 11
Mr. William N. Blair
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Oct 18
Mr. Kenneth B. Blair, PTOE
Village of Waterville
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Tom Blackerby
American Road Machinery Company
Joined Apr 15
Mr. Joseph A. Bischof
Southwest
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Daniel Nega Biru, LEED AP BD+C, PE
Korda/Nemeth Engineering
Joined Nov 17
Mr. Peter Bick
City of Toledo
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Craig W. Berndt
Webtech Wireless
Joined Dec 18
Mr. Alex Berki
City of Lorain
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Steven E. Bergstresser, PE
City of Kettering
Southwest
Joined Mar 24
Mr. Michael Benza
Michael Benza and Associates, Inc
Northeast
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Joseph J. Beno
City of Lakewood
Northeast
Joined Sep 10
Mr. Theodore Bennett, PE
Jones & Henry Engineers
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Sep 18
Mr. James J. Benekos, PE, PS
City of North Canton
Northeast
Joined Feb 20
Mr. Ryan Belinske
Lucas County
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Apr 12
Mr. John A. Becker
City of Shaker Heights
Northeast
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Eric Beck, PE
Cnty Engr Assn of OH-Hamilton Cnty
Southwest
Joined Oct 30
Mr. Rick Beaverson
City of Bowling Green
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Dec 16
Ms. Victoria Beale, JD, SPHR
Federal Highway Administration-LTAP
Central
Joined May 14
Mr. Chris Bauserman, P.E, P.S
County Engineers Association of OH
Joined Sep 18
Mr. Jeff Baumann
City of Oberlin
Northeast
Joined Feb 22
Mr. Thomas Barton
Unique Paving Materials Corporation
Joined Sep 22
Ms. Teresa K. Barnes
County Engineers Association of OH
Southwest
Joined Mar 30
Mr. Craig Barksdale
City of Mason
Southwest
Joined Feb 22
Mr. David H. Barber, (retired)
City of Peoria
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Thomas Bandiera
City of Solon
Northeast
Joined Sep 25
Ms. Susan Banbury, PE
City of Westerville
Central
Joined Apr 29
Mr. James Balogh
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined May 14
Mr. Nick Ballas
American Road Machinery Company
Northeast
Joined Jan 8
Mr. William T. Ballas
American Road Machinery Company
Northeast
Joined Feb 21
Mr. Pete T. Bales, CPRP
City of Fairborn
Southwest
Joined Dec 13
Mr. Robert Baker
City of Kettering
Southwest
Joined Dec 3
Mr. Barnet Baker
Northeast
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Eric Bair
City of West Carrollton
Southwest
Joined Jun 29
Mr. Richard Bailey
City of Dayton
Southwest
Joined Mar 2
Ms. Christina A. Bacnik
Winter Equipment Co., Inc.
Northeast
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Greg Bachman, PE, PS
GeoStabilization International GSI
Joined Jul 20
Mr. John A. Babyak
City of Dublin
Central
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Michael A. Avellano, PE, SE
Woolpert Inc
Joined Jan 10
Ms. Patti A. Austin, PE
City of Columbus
Central
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Michael Atherine, PE
Poggemeyer Design Group
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Aug 3
Mr. Daniel J. Arthur, PE
City of Monroe
Southwest
Joined Feb 11
Ms. Nicole Ard
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Mar 28
Mr. Frank J. Aransky
American Structurepoint Inc
Joined Jan 8
Mr. Paul Anzalone
City of Berea
Joined Nov 10
Mr. Christopher Anspaugh
Strawser Construction Inc
Central
Joined Jun 9
Mr. Ryan M. Andrews
Evans,Mechwart,Hambleton& Tilton Inc
Joined Feb 11
Mr. Michael T. Andrako, PE
City of Marysville
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Robert A. Anderson
Construction Accessories
Southwest
Joined Mar 9
Mrs. Karen M. Anderson
Construction Accessories
Southwest
Joined Jul 14
Mr. James Anderson
City of South Euclid
Northeast
Joined Jun 20
Mr. Kevin G. Aller, PE
City of Sylvania
Northwest Ohio Branch
Joined Dec 20
Mr. Robert L. Alfieri, Jr
Clermont County Engineer
Southwest
Joined Jun 24
Mr. Dean E. Alatsis
ODOT
Joined Feb 22
Mr. Jeff Agricola
City of Springdale
Southwest
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Brian H. Adams
City of Middletown
Southwest
Joined Feb 19
Mr. Charles Abramovitz
Southwest
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Ron Abramczyk
Ironhawk
Joined Apr 21
Change Log